• INTRODUCING TOP STAX ACHIEVEMENTS & XP
    CLICK HERE TO LEARN WHAT XP MEANS TO YOU!
TONIGHT'S GAMES

Venue Name Managing Dealer Location Game Times
Brianna Barton
Fort Myers
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00 & 7:00
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jacksonville
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Denise "Woody Jr" Vignati-Woodard
St. Augustine
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Jacksonville
Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Kayla "Songbird" Morris
Clermont
Sundays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Zack "Silky" Comstock
Perry
Sundays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Zack "Silky" Comstock
Steinhatchee
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Alex "Tripod" Molitor
Punta Gorda
Sundays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
David "Maverick" Leeret
Lone Tree
Sundays @ 11:00, 1:00, etc
Jacob King
Palmetto
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Kyle Gibson
Largo
Sunday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jimmy "Jimmy B" Borgsmiller
Cape Coral
Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Sean "Chubbs" Donahue
Tavares
Sundays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc.
Daniel "Mello" McGlawn
Englewood
Sundays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Johnnie "JJ" Caudillo
Arlington
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc.
Jeni "Sapphire" Eggspuehler
Lone Tree
All Venue Night's

Venue Name Managing Dealer Location Game Times
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Jacksonville
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brianna Barton
Fort Myers
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00 & 7:00
Jessica "Lil Gunny" Gracey
Jacksonville
Fridays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc
Kyle Gibson
Clearwater
Saturday @ 3:00, 5:00, etc.
James Arnone
Cape Coral
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jason Gilbert
Cape Coral
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Erik "Key Master" Andersen
Winter Haven
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Live Oak
Tuesdays @ 6pm. 8pm, etc
Dan "Mm-Bop" Hanson
Cape Coral
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
Midway Park
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jacksonville
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Midway Park
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Orlando
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Spring Hill
Saturdays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Holiday
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
Fruit Cove
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
David Li
Fort Myers
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Spring Hill
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Antoinette "Chopper" Welch
Orange Park
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc
Jacob King
Bradenton
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Justin "JMacK" McGlothlin
Arlington
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Arlington
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Largo
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
moving points
Chad "Rev" Williams
Jacksonville
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Denise "Woody Jr" Vignati-Woodard
St. Augustine
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc
Jessica "Lil Gunny" Gracey
St. Augustine
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Fermin "JR" Estrada
Dallas
Wednesdays @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
James Arnone
Cape Coral
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Larry "LP" Pavel
Cape Coral
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Midway Park
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, ETC
David "Maverick" Leeret
Littleton
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Alex "Tripod" Molitor
Punta Gorda
Friday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jacob King
Punta Gorda
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Chad "Rev" Williams
Jacksonville
Saturdays @ 7:00,9:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
Jacksonville
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Jacksonville
Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Zack "Silky" Comstock
Lake City
Wednesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Larry "LP" Pavel
Punta Gorda
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Kayla "Songbird" Morris
Clermont
Sundays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Eustis
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Tracie "Queen of Hearts" Andersen
Highland City
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jessica "Lil Gunny" Gracey
St. Augustine
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
David "Wonka" Medina
Clermont
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Austin "The Situation" Eamigh
Orlando
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Justin "JMacK" McGlothlin
Irving
Saturdays @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Zack "Silky" Comstock
Perry
Sundays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Eli "Big Easy" Biddy
Perry
Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Zack "Silky" Comstock
Perry
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Jacob King
Bradenton
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Austin "The Situation" Eamigh
St. Cloud
Mondays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Spring Hill
Monday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
closed for renovations will resume on the 16th
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Steinhatchee
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Steinhatchee
Wednesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Bob "Rd Nck Bob" Schield
Lehigh Acres
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Denise "Woody Jr" Vignati-Woodard
Flagler Beach
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Denise "Woody Jr" Vignati-Woodard
Palatka
Saturdays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
David Li
Fort Myers
Saturdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
David Li
Fort Myers
Wednesday @ 6:00, 8:00, Etc
Thomas "The Kid" Heffron
Dallas
Fridays @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Mark "The Hulk" Bowden
Dallas
Tuesdays @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
New Bern
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
New Bern
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
James Arnone
Fort Myers
Fridays at 7:00, 9:30, etc.
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
Jacksonville
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Havelock
Saturdays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Alex "Tripod" Molitor
Punta Gorda
Sundays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Alex "Tripod" Molitor
Port Charlotte
Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Alex "Tripod" Molitor
Punta Gorda
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
St Augustine
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
David "Wonka" Medina
Davenport
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Kayla "Songbird" Morris
Davenport
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Eustis
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00M, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Eustis
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Shawn "The Cooler" Morgan
Aurora
Saturdays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc
Dan "Mm-Bop" Hanson
Fort Myers
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
David "Maverick" Leeret
Lone Tree
Sundays @ 11:00, 1:00, etc
David "Maverick" Leeret
Lone Tree
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jason Schultz
Sarasota
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jason Schultz
Sarasota
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jacob King
Palmetto
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Largo
Monday @7:00, 9:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Largo
Wednesday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Kyle Gibson
Largo
Sunday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Bob "Rd Nck Bob" Schield
Fort Myers
Thursday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Bob "Rd Nck Bob" Schield
Fort Myers Shores
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Ted "Iceman" Tomita
Palm Coast
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
James Arnone
Cape Coral
Mondays @ 7:00 & 9:00
Jimmy "Jimmy B" Borgsmiller
Cape Coral
Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Jimmy "Jimmy B" Borgsmiller
Cape Coral
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Michael "Puppet Master" Lloyd
Kissimmee
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Kayla "Songbird" Morris
Orlando
Fridays @ 6:30, 8:30, Etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jacksonville
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Perry
Mondays @ 6:00 , 8:00, etc.
Mark "Magic" Christenson
New Bern
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc
Sean "Chubbs" Donahue
Tavares
Sundays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc.
Sean "Chubbs" Donahue
Tavares
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Fermin "JR" Estrada
Irving
Thursdays @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Daniel "Mello" McGlawn
Parker
7pm, 9pm, etc.
Jeni "Sapphire" Eggspuehler
Parker
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
Jacksonville
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Daniel "Mello" McGlawn
Englewood
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Daniel "Mello" McGlawn
Englewood
Sundays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Kayla "Songbird" Morris
Clermont
Saturdays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc.
Ted "Iceman" Tomita
Palm Coast
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Shawn "The Cooler" Morgan
Centennial
Thursdays @ 7pm, 9pm, etc
Dan "Manly Man" Elias
Centennial
Tuesday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
Surf City
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Antoinette "Chopper" Welch
Jacksonville
Thursdays @ 6:00 & 8:00
Ernest "Not Ernie" Materio
Arlington
Saturdays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Johnnie "JJ" Caudillo
Arlington
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Keaton Beach
Saturdays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc.
Tracie "Queen of Hearts" Andersen
Lakeland
Wednesdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc.
Kristina "Devil Doc" Widup
Lady Lake
Jeni "Sapphire" Eggspuehler
Lone Tree
Zack "Silky" Comstock
Perry
2PM
Gunny Gracey
St Augustine
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
NC - Coastal
Kristina "Devil Doc" Widup
Lady Lake
Jessica "Lil Gunny" Gracey
Jacksonville
12:00
James Arnone
SWFL - Central
James Arnone
SWFL - North
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
FL - West Central
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Arlington
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Jacksonville
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.