• INTRODUCING TOP STAX ACHIEVEMENTS & XP
    CLICK HERE TO LEARN WHAT XP MEANS TO YOU!
TONIGHT'S GAMES

Venue Name Managing Dealer Location Game Times
Rick "Dragon Wolf" Walter
McAlpin
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Latona "LaLa" Seymour
Jacksonville
Fridays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc
Rami "Jackpot" Jalouk
Jacksonville
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Chris “Mouse” Schall
Cape Coral
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Alex "DemDaRules" Molitor
Punta Gorda
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Dallas
Friday's @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
New Bern
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jason Betsinger
Fort Myers
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Andrew "Sweet" Sweetnich
Sarasota
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Randall "Commander" C.
Parker
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Fermin "JR" Estrada
Arlington
Friday's @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jesse "McFly" Bryson
Arlington
Friday's @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Adam "Commander Jinx" Jensen
Arlington
All Venue Night's

Venue Name Managing Dealer Location Game Times
Tim "Woodstock" Wigley
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Surf City
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Jacksonville
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Rick "Dragon Wolf" Walter
McAlpin
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Juanita Rodigruez
McAlpin
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Latona "LaLa" Seymour
Jacksonville
Fridays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc
Bri Barton
Fort Myers
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc.
Tina "Lady B" White
Winter Haven
Sundays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Bri Barton
Cape Coral
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Chris “Mouse” Schall
Cape Coral
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Erik "Key Master" Andersen
Winter Haven
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Rick "Dragon Wolf" Walter
Live Oak
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Rami "Jackpot" Jalouk
Jacksonville
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Chris “Mouse” Schall
Cape Coral
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
Midway Park
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jacksonville
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Midway Park
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Orlando
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brendan "RD" Gentry
Bedford
Saturday's @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Tim "Woodstock" Wigley
Deltona
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Rami "Jackpot" Jalouk
Orange Park
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc
Patrick "Griff” Griffin
Bradenton
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Justin "JMacK" McGlothlin
Arlington
Monday's @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Johnnie "JJ" Caudillo
Arlington
Saturday's @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Johnnie "JJ" Caudillo
Arlington
Wednesday's @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Chad "Rev" Williams
Jacksonville
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
St. Augustine
Sundays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
St. Augustine
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Thomas "The Kid" Heffron
Dallas
Wednesday's @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Jason Betsinger
Cape Coral
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Larry "LP" Pavel
Cape Coral
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Eric French
Midway Park
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Alex "DemDaRules" Molitor
Punta Gorda
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jacob King
Punta Gorda
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jeff Ovaska
New Port RIchey
Saturdays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc.
Chad "Rev" Williams
Jacksonville
Saturdays @ 7:00,9:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
Jacksonville
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Jacksonville
Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
William "Phantom" Kennedy
Clermont
Saturdays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Michael "Puppet Master" Lloyd
Clermont
Sundays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Eustis
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Tracie "Queen of Hearts" Andersen
Highland City
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Laura Lobosco
St. Augustine
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Larry "LP" Pavel
Port Charlotte
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
David "Wonka" Medina
Clermont
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Ted "The Count" Larson
Lake Mary
Monday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Rick "Dragon Wolf" Walter
Perry
Sundays @ 4:00, 6:00, etc.
Cheryl "CK" Smith
Perry
Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Cheryl "CK" Smith
Perry
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Patrick "Griff” Griffin
Bradenton
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jeff Ovaska
Spring Hill
Monday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Steinhatchee
Sundays @ 3:00, 5:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Steinhatchee
Wednesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Bob "Rd Nck Bob" Schield
Lehigh Acres
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
David Li
Fort Myers
Saturdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Leah Ames
Fort Myers
Wednesday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Dave "Maverick" L.
Lone Tree
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jeni "Sapphire" E.
Lone Tree
Sundays @ 11:00, 1:00, etc
Heather "Lefty" Schneck
Dallas
Friday's @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Brendan "RD" Gentry
Dallas
Tuesday's @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Carlo "Monte" DeTommaso
Mount Dora
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
New Bern
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brooke "Turbo" Phillips
New Bern
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jason Betsinger
Fort Myers
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Rami "Jackpot" Jalouk
Jacksonville
Sundays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc.
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
Jacksonville
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Nicole "Pitbull" Gonio
Havelock
Saturdays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Havelock
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Max "Churro" Garcia
Punta Gorda
Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Largo
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Austin "The Situation" Eamigh
Orlando
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Austin "The Situation" Eamigh
St Augustine
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Krie "Pixie" Turminello
St Augustine
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Cori Yeager
Fort Myers
Thursdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Michael "Puppet Master" Lloyd
Davenport
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Dave "Maverick" L.
Lakewood
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Shannon "Coach" Stengel
Fort Myers
Mondays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Andrew "Sweet" Sweetnich
Sarasota
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Andrew "Sweet" Sweetnich
Sarasota
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Andrew "Sweet" Sweetnich
Sarasota
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Julian "Casper" Perez
Palmetto
Sundays @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Largo
Monday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Kyle Gibson
Clearwater
Saturday @ 3:00, 5:00 etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
Largo
Wednesday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Kyle Gibson
Largo
Sunday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jacob King
Punta Gorda
Sundays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc.
Bob "Rd Nck Bob" Schield
Fort Myers Shores
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Bob "Rd Nck Bob" Schield
Fort Myers Shores
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Tim "Woodstock" Wigley
DeBary
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Bri Barton
Cape Coral
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jimmy "Jimmy B" Borgsmiller
Cape Coral
Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Jimmy "Jimmy B" Borgsmiller
Cape Coral
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
Jacksonville
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Perry
Mondays @ 6:00 , 8:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Perry
Thursday @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Chad "Rev" Williams
New Bern
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc
Dan Ortiz
Seminole
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Virgina "Chi Chi" Silfa
Tavares
Sundays @ 1:00, 3:00, etc.
Sean "Chubbs" Donahue
Tavares
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Brendan "RD" Gentry
Irving
Thursday's @ 8:00, 10:00, etc.
Randall "Commander" C.
Parker
Fridays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Dan Elias
Parker
Wednesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Fermin "JR" Estrada
Irving
Sunday's @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Fermin "JR" Estrada
Arlington
Friday's @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
Jacksonville
Mondays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
David Li
Fort Myers
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
David Li
Fort Myers
Tuesdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Latona "LaLa" Seymour
Jacksonville
Wednesdays @ 7:00. 9:00, etc.
Ted "Iceman" Tomita
Palm Coast
Wednesdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc.
Dan Elias
Centennial
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Randall "Commander" C.
Centennial
Tuesday @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Jeni "Sapphire" E.
Castle Rock
Sundays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
DB B.
Castle Rock
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Antoinette "Chopper" Welch
Jacksonville
Thursdays @ 6:00 & 8:00
Ted "Iceman" Tomita
Palm Coast
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Jesse "McFly" Bryson
Arlington
Friday's @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Jesse "McFly" Bryson
Arlington
Monday's @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Ernest "Not Ernie" Materio
Arlington
Saturday's @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Johnnie "JJ" Caudillo
Arlington
Sunday's @ 2:00, 4:00, etc.
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
St. Petersburg
Thursdays @ 7:00, 9:00 etc.
Cheryl "CK" Smith
Keaton Beach
Saturdays @ 5:00, 7:00, etc.
Tracie "Queen of Hearts" Andersen
Lakeland
Wednesdays @ 6:30, 8:30, etc.
Tim "Woodstock" Wigley
DeBary
Saturdays @ 7:00, 9:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Tallahassee
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.
Steven "1-Time" Self
Steinhatchee
Kristina Widup
Jeni "Sapphire" E.
Parker
11am check in and 12pm start time
Gunny Gracey
St Augustine
Jennifer "Boston" Dowd
NC - Coastal
Kristina Widup
Tavares
Cards in the Air at 1PM
Carlos "LoLo" Pelegrin
St Augustine
12:00
David Li
Cape Coral
Saturday @ 1:00
Joe "Sniper" Sumicz
FL - West Central
2PM
Adam "Commander Jinx" Jensen
Arlington
Cory "Tuck Finn" Tucker
Jacksonville
Tuesdays @ 6:00, 8:00, etc.